Результаты олимпиады среди студентов

  Ф.И.О.
1 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Галимова Анна Юрьевна
2 ГАОУ  СПО СО «Каменск – Уральский техникум торговли и сервиса» Трофимова Анастасия Андреевна
3 ГБОУ СПО СО “Екатеринбургский экономико-технологический колледж» Московкин Михаил Юрьевич
4 ГБОУ СПО СО “Екатеринбургский экономико-технологический колледж» Мизякина Ксения Владимировна
5 ГБОУ СПО СО "НТГПК им. Н.А. Демидова" Шарова Мария Михайловна
6 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Хакимова Елена Даутовна
7 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Крупин Владимир Петрович
8 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Шангараев Андрей Сабирьянович
9 ГБОУ СПО СО "Ирбитский гуманитарный колледж" Большакова Светлана Андреевна
10 ГБОУ СПО (ССУЗ) "Челябинский профессиональный колледж" Данилова Анастасия Сергеевна
11 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Рощин Данил Сергеевич
12 ГБОУ СПО (ССУЗ) "Челябинский профессиональный колледж" Мороз Любовь Сергеевна
13 ГАОУ СПО СО "Новоуральский технологический колледж" Храмкова Диана Георгиевна
14 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Выгузова Елизавета Алексеевна
15 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Рябцев Семён Дмитриевич
16 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Шиловская Анастасия Михайловна
17 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Балина Екатерина Сергеевна
18 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Полякова Ангелина Евгеньевна
19 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Андреева Оксана Александровна
20 ГАОУ СПО СО "Новоуральский технологический колледж" Пугачева Юлия Денисовна
21 ГАОУ СПО СО "Каменск-Уральский техникум торговли и сервиса" Белоусова Ирина Викторовна
22 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Фадина Елизавета Алексеевна
23 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Гребенщиков Григорий Альбертович
24 ГБОУ СПО СО "Исовский геологоразведочный колледж" Васина Мария Павловна
25 ГАОУ СПО СО "НТГПК им. Н.А. Демидова" Полякова Наталья Михайловна
26 ГАОУ СПО СО "НТГПК им. Н.А. Демидова" Журавлева Татьяна Евгеньевна
27 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Щелокова Анастасия Михайловна
28 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Корнилова Елизавета Андреевна
29 ГБОУ СПО СО "Екатеринбургский экономико-технологический колледж" Зубок Татьяна Юрьевна
30 ГАОУ СПО СО "Каменск-Уральский техникум торговли и сервиса" Бойко Юлия Андреевна
31 ГБОУ СПО СО "Екатеринбургский экономико-технологический колледж" Холмушкин Павел Александрович
32 ГАОУ СПО СО "Каменск-Уральский техникум торговли и сервиса" Шаповалова Елена Викторовна
33 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Гасилова Анна Андреевна
34 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Кузеванова Ирина Александровна
35 ГАОУ СПО СО "Первоуральского политехникума" п. Шамары Суетин Игорь Викторович
36 ГАОУ СПО СО "НТГПК им. Н.А. Демидова" Петрова Ульяна Николаевна
37 ГБОУ СПО СО "Екатеринбургский экономико-технологический колледж" Болотова Маия Эдуардовна
38 ГБОУ СПО СО "Екатеринбургский экономико-технологический колледж" Кванина Кристина Сергеевна
39 ГАОУ СПО СО "НТГПК им. Н.А. Демидова" Банокина Карина Алексеевна
40 ГАОУ СПО СО "Каменск-Уральский техникум торговли и сервиса" Семянникова Екатерина Александровна
41 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Иванова Елизавета Сергеевна
42 ГАОУ СПО СО "Первоуральского политехникума" п. Шамары Впрегаева Юлия Николаевна
43 ГБОУ СПО СО "Екатеринбургский экономико-технологический колледж" Криворучко Екатерина Олеговна
44 ГАОУ СПО СО "Первоуральского политехникума" п. Шамары Пшеничников Иоанн Алексеевич
45   Лаптев Дмитрий Вячеславович
46 ГАОУ СПО СО "Уральский колледж строительства, архитектуры и предпринимательства" Бобровский филиал Шарапов Рушан Фаридович
47 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Азатян Артем Андраникович
48 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Азимбаева Алина Маратовна
49 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Алиева Айтен Валех кызы
50 ГБОУ СПО СО "Нижнетагильский торгово-экономический коледж" Беловодская Ирина Вадимовна
51 ГБОУ СПО (ССУЗ) "Челябинский профессиональный колледж" Врублевская Светлана Павловна
52 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Галушкина Екатерина Олеговна
53 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Геремецкая Олеся Игоревна
54 ГБОУ СПО СО "Нижнетагильский торгово-экономический коледж" Дементьева Алина Максимовна
55 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Дубровская Валентина Александровна
56 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Ефимова Юлия Алексеевна
57 ГАОУ СПО СО "Новоуральский технологический колледж" Заботина Дария Ильдаровна
58 ГБОУ СПО СО "Екатеринбургский экономико-технологический колледж" Коновалова Виктория Дмитриевна
59 ГАОУ СПО СО "Новоуральский технологический колледж" Красильникова Кристина Сергеевна
60 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Медведева Ирина Геннадьевна
61 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Никифорова Юлия Михайловна
62 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Озорнина Клавдия Егоровна
63 ГБОУ СПО СО "Ревдинский педагогический колледж" Павлов Илья Андреевич
64 ГБОУ СПО СО "Ревдинский педагогический колледж" Поздеева Екатерина Андреевна
65 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Поздеева Анастасия Сергеевна
66 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Савраскина Татьяна Сергеевна
67 ФГБОУ ВПО УрГЭУ Сарычева Анастасия Дмитриевна